O veredito

SimplyBestCoupons.com.brSimplyBestCoupons.com.br — Beruby 14.8%, SimplyBestCoupons.com.br 85.2%, 0.0% Empate

Quem paga mais, e com que frequência

BerubyBerubySimplyBestCoupons.com.brSimplyBestCoupons.com.br
Paga mais em9 (14.8%)52 (85.2%)
Vantagem média quando está na frente+1.18%+0.64%
Lojas com taxas atuais131294
Só neste portal51214

19 lojas em comum ficam de fora porque um lado informa um teto "até" em vez de uma taxa garantida.

Principais lojas onde Beruby paga mais

LojaBerubyBerubySimplyBestCoupons.com.brSimplyBestCoupons.com.brVantagem
ArtWalk4,20%4,03%+0.17%
Intimissimi5,25%2,05%+3.2%
Euro5,25%2,75%+2.5%
Beleza na Web7,00%5,45%+1.55%
Compra Certa2,10%0,90%+1.2%
Brastemp1,54%0,90%+0.64%
Consul1,54%0,90%+0.64%
Acer1,05%0,60%+0.45%
Decathlon2,80%2,50%+0.3%

Principais lojas onde SimplyBestCoupons.com.br paga mais

LojaBerubyBerubySimplyBestCoupons.com.brSimplyBestCoupons.com.brVantagem
Fut Fanatics1,40%4,25%+2.85%
Authentic Feet2,87%3,75%+0.88%
Magic Feet2,87%3,25%+0.38%
Asics4,90%5,15%+0.25%
Dafiti1,40%1,65%+0.25%
L'Occitane2,80%6,25%+3.45%
Banggood2,10%5%+2.9%
Eudora6,30%9,00%+2.7%
Clinique4,90%7,07%+2.17%
Jo Malone5,25%7,25%+2%
Posthaus4,34%6,00%+1.66%
Sorte Online2,45%3,50%+1.05%
Hostinger5,00%6%+1%
Diesel4,55%5,25%+0.7%
Avon5,60%6,25%+0.65%

Beruby vs SimplyBestCoupons.com.br perguntas frequentes sobre reembolso

Across the 61 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, Beruby currently pays more at 14.8% of them and SimplyBestCoupons.com.br at 85.2%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
Beruby pays more at 14.8% of shared stores, by 1.18 percentage points on average when it does. SimplyBestCoupons.com.br pays more at 85.2%, by 0.64 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
Beruby has live rates at 131 stores and SimplyBestCoupons.com.br at 294. But 51 are only on Beruby and 214 only on SimplyBestCoupons.com.br, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 22, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Baseado em 61 lojas em comum onde ambos os portais informam taxas diretamente comparáveis. Taxas verificadas em October 22, 2026.

Beruby · SimplyBestCoupons.com.br · Todos os comparativos de portais